Equipe Fédérale A

FOUQUES Thibault   C.S Auron
MURRIS Jérémie    C.S Auron    
PICCININI Guillaume  Inter Club Nice
CATIEAU Victorien   C.S Isola 2000
CIAIS Clément  S.C Colmiane
COLLOT Jules  C.S Isola 2000
FIORUCCI Gaspard  S.C Colmiane
JARDEL Thomas  Inter Club Nice
LAVOISIER Damien  Inter Club Nice
LEBON Florian  C.S Auron
PARINI Tanguy  C.S Auron
SCHWITZER Lucas  C.S.P.M Valberg



Equipe Comité A

ALLAYES Hugo  Inter club nice
BAILET Ambre  C.S Auron
BRUDNO Benjamin  C.S.P.M Valberg
BRUN Maël  C.S Auron
CALBET Maéva   Inter Club Nice
CERDAN Lolita    Inter  Club Nice
DELOURME Lilou    C.S Isola 2000
DUPLOMB Mathis   C .S Isola 2000
FIORETTI Anais  C.S Roya Val Casterino
FORTE Julia   Inter club nice
FULCONIS Edgar   C.S Auron
GARIN Thylane  Inter club Nice
GIRAUD LOMBARD Elisa   Gazelec
HEILMANN Enola   Gazelec
HEILMANN Heidy   Gazelec                                                
JEULIN MERVILLE Léo    C.S Isola 2000
LAMASA Giorgio   Inter Club Nice
LARGE Diégo   C.S Isola 2000
MARI Noé    C.S Isola 2000
MARIN Carla  C.S Auron
MERAT Louca  C.S Auron
NARODITZKY Evan   C.S Isola 2000
NICOLETTA Maélis  C.S.P.M Valberg
ODDO Noa    C.S Isola 2000
PANARELLO Francesco  S.C Colmiane
POESYMARY Zoé  C.S.P.M Valberg
POESY MARY Enzo  C.S.P.M Valberg
POLCHI Norick   C.S Auron
STOLEAR Evan   C.S Isola 2000



                            Equipe Comité b

ALBUGE Lilou   C.S.P.M Valberg
BOURGEOIS Mattéo  C.S Auron
BRUN Léa  C.S Auron
CALBET Chloé   Inter Club Nice
DAMIANO Aurianne  C.S Auron
DELOURME Luna  C.S Isola 2000
FALICON Arumley  C.S Isola 2000
GAI Thomas   C.S Isola 2000
GENETTI Giorgio   C.S Auron
HALLEUX  Antoine  Gazelec
JOUKOFF Robin Inter club Nice
MAILLEBUAU Mathis  C.S Isola 2000
TEDDE Vincent   C.S AURON
VIVALDO Lucie    Inter Club Nice



Equipe Relève

ANZAGH Alyssa   C.S Isola 2000
BLENGINO Lou    C.S Isola 2000
CHARBONNEL Bastien  Inter Club Nice
CORNU-WONG Chloé  Inter Club Nice
HACHE Paolo  C.S Auron
MOULIN Mathis  C.S Isola 2000
MONTINIERI BOURGEOIS Vasco   Inter Club Nice
ROUJAS Lilou  Inter Club Nice



Encadrement

BLUM Jean Jacques   - Conseiller Technique Sportif  06 85 45 85 74
FERRO Noel   - Entraîneur Hommes                                    06 42 42 67 59
GUIDI Nicolas   - Entraîneur Ski études                               06 70 11 54 91
HALLIFAX Daniel - Préparateur physique                         06 21 53 33 64 
ERESEO Guillaume - Préparateur physique